Kaspichan - Varna

Line : Ruse - Varna - BDŽ

Tickets and information
First class : 7 BGN
Economy class : 5.6 BGN
Departs : Railstation, Ruse
Arrives : Railstation, Kaspichan
Duration : 2 h. 28 min.
Stay : 9 min.
Departs : Railstation, Kaspichan
Arrives : Railstation, Varna
Duration : 1 h. 15 min.
Stay : -
Distance : 84 km
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Ruse - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:00
  • Tuesday
    6:00
  • Wednesday
    6:00
  • Thursday
    6:00
  • Friday
    6:00
  • Saturday
    6:00
  • Sunday
    6:00
  • National holidays
    6:00
Railway lines
Kaspichan - Varna
BDŽ
Departs :
Kaspichan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kaspichan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kaspichan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kaspichan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kaspichan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kaspichan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kaspichan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kaspichan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kaspichan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kaspichan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kaspichan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kaspichan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kaspichan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria