Kalishta - Debeli lak

Line : Kyustendil - Radomir - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Kyustendil
Arrives : Railstation, Kalishta
Duration : 1 h. 2 min.
Stay :
Departs : Railstation, Kalishta
Arrives : Railstation, Debeli lak
Duration : 6 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Kyustendil - Radomir
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    4:15
  • Tuesday
    4:15
  • Wednesday
    4:15
  • Thursday
    4:15
  • Friday
    4:15
  • Saturday
    4:15
  • Sunday
    4:15
  • National holidays
    4:15
Railway lines
Kalishta - Debeli lak
BDŽ
Departs :
Kalishta
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Debeli lak
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kalishta
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Debeli lak
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kalishta
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Debeli lak
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kalishta
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Debeli lak
Bulgaria