Gradeshnitsa - Stara Kresna

Line : Petrich - Dupnitsa - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Petrich
Arrives : Railstation, Gradeshnitsa
Duration : 57 min.
Stay :
Departs : Railstation, Gradeshnitsa
Arrives : Railstation, Stara Kresna
Duration : 25 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Petrich - Dupnitsa
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:40
  • Tuesday
    6:40
  • Wednesday
    6:40
  • Thursday
    6:40
  • Friday
    6:40
  • Saturday
    6:40
  • Sunday
    6:40
  • National holidays
    6:40
Railway lines
Gradeshnitsa - Stara Kresna
BDŽ
Departs :
Gradeshnitsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Kresna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Gradeshnitsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Kresna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Gradeshnitsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Kresna
Bulgaria