General Todorov - Rupite

Line : Kulata - Petrich - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Kulata
Arrives : Railstation, General Todorov
Duration : 13 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Railstation, General Todorov
Arrives : Railstation, Rupite
Duration : 3 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Kulata - Petrich
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Railway lines
General Todorov - Rupite
BDŽ
Departs :
General Todorov
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Rupite
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
General Todorov
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Rupite
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
General Todorov
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Rupite
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
General Todorov
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Rupite
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
General Todorov
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Rupite
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
General Todorov
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Rupite
Bulgaria