General Todorov - Kulata

Line : Petrich - Kulata - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Petrich
Arrives : Railstation, General Todorov
Duration : 11 min.
Stay : 37 min.
Departs : Railstation, General Todorov
Arrives : Railstation, Kulata
Duration : 14 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Petrich - Kulata
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:10
  • Tuesday
    5:10
  • Wednesday
    5:10
  • Thursday
    5:10
  • Friday
    5:10
  • Saturday
    5:10
  • Sunday
    5:10
  • National holidays
    5:10
Railway lines
General Todorov - Kulata
BDŽ
Departs :
General Todorov
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kulata
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
General Todorov
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kulata
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
General Todorov
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kulata
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
General Todorov
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kulata
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
General Todorov
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kulata
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
General Todorov
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kulata
Bulgaria