General Todorov - Batanovtsi

Line : Kulata - Sofia - BDŽ

Tickets and information
First class : 11.3 BGN
Economy class : 9 BGN
Departs : Railstation, Kulata
Arrives : Railstation, General Todorov
Duration : 11 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Departs : Railstation, General Todorov
Arrives : Railstation, Batanovtsi
Duration : 2 h. 32 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Distance : 157 km
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Kulata - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:30
  • Tuesday
    5:30
  • Wednesday
    5:30
  • Thursday
    5:30
  • Friday
    5:30
  • Saturday
    5:30
  • Sunday
    5:30
  • National holidays
    5:30
Napazari.com Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер