Gabrovnitsa - Vratsa

Line : Lom - Sofia - BDŽ

Tickets and information
First class : 5.1 BGN
Economy class : 4.1 BGN
Departs : Railstation, Lom
Arrives : Railstation, Gabrovnitsa
Duration : 52 min.
Stay :
Departs : Railstation, Gabrovnitsa
Arrives : Railstation, Vratsa
Duration : 1 h.
Stay : -
Distance : 49 km
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Lom - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:35
  • Tuesday
    5:35
  • Wednesday
    5:35
  • Thursday
    5:35
  • Friday
    5:35
  • Saturday
    5:35
  • Sunday
    5:35
  • National holidays
    5:35
Railway lines
Gabrovnitsa - Vratsa
BDŽ
Departs :
Gabrovnitsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Gabrovnitsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Gabrovnitsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Gabrovnitsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Gabrovnitsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Gabrovnitsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Gabrovnitsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Gabrovnitsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Gabrovnitsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Gabrovnitsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria