Dralfa - Strazhitsa

Line : Shumen - Plovdiv - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Shumen
Arrives : Railstation, Dralfa
Duration : 50 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Railstation, Dralfa
Arrives : Railstation, Strazhitsa
Duration : 46 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Shumen - Plovdiv
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:17
  • Tuesday
    6:17
  • Wednesday
    6:17
  • Thursday
    6:17
  • Friday
    6:17
  • Saturday
    6:17
  • Sunday
    6:17
  • National holidays
    6:17
Railway lines
Dralfa - Strazhitsa
BDŽ
Departs :
Dralfa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Strazhitsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Dralfa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Strazhitsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Dralfa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Strazhitsa
Bulgaria