Dobrich - Kipra

Line : Kardam - Varna - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Kardam
Arrives : north Railstation, Dobrich
Duration : 50 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : north Railstation, Dobrich
Arrives : Railstation, Kipra
Duration : 1 h. 20 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Kardam - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    4:55
  • Tuesday
    4:55
  • Wednesday
    4:55
  • Thursday
    4:55
  • Friday
    4:55
  • Saturday
    4:55
  • Sunday
    4:55
  • National holidays
    4:55
Railway lines
Dobrich - Kipra
BDŽ
Departs :
Dobrich
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kipra
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Dobrich
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kipra
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Dobrich
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kipra
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Dobrich
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kipra
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Dobrich
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kipra
Bulgaria