Dimovo - Brusartsi

Line : Vidin - Sofia - BDŽ

Tickets and information
First class : 5.1 BGN
Economy class : 4.1 BGN
Departs : Railstation, Vidin
Arrives : Railstation, Dimovo
Duration : 42 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Railstation, Dimovo
Arrives : Railstation, Brusartsi
Duration : 48 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Distance : 45 km
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Vidin - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:55
  • Tuesday
    5:55
  • Wednesday
    5:55
  • Thursday
    5:55
  • Friday
    5:55
  • Saturday
    5:55
  • Sunday
    5:55
  • National holidays
    5:55
Railway lines
Dimovo - Brusartsi
BDŽ
Departs :
Dimovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Dimovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Dimovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Dimovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Dimovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Dimovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria