Dibich - Razdelna

Line : Komunari - Varna - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Komunari
Arrives : Railstation, Dibich
Duration : 47 min.
Stay :
Departs : Railstation, Dibich
Arrives : Railstation, Razdelna
Duration : 1 h. 31 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Komunari - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:10
  • Tuesday
    6:10
  • Wednesday
    6:10
  • Thursday
    6:10
  • Friday
    6:10
  • Saturday
    6:10
  • Sunday
    6:10
  • National holidays
    6:10
Napazari.com Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер