Damjanitsa - Dragichevo

Line : Kulata - Sofia - BDŽ

Tickets and information
First class : 11.8 BGN
Economy class : 9.4 BGN
Departs : Railstation, Kulata
Arrives : Railstation, Damjanitsa
Duration : 19 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Railstation, Damjanitsa
Arrives : Railstation, Dragichevo
Duration : 2 h. 49 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Distance : 167 km
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Kulata - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:30
  • Tuesday
    5:30
  • Wednesday
    5:30
  • Thursday
    5:30
  • Friday
    5:30
  • Saturday
    5:30
  • Sunday
    5:30
  • National holidays
    5:30
Napazari.com Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер