Cheshnegirovo - Kochevo

Line : Dimitrovgrad - Plovdiv - BDŽ

Tickets and information
First class : 1.3 BGN
Economy class : 1 BGN
Departs : Railstation, Dimitrovgrad
Arrives : Railstation, Cheshnegirovo
Duration : 43 min.
Stay :
Departs : Railstation, Cheshnegirovo
Arrives : Kochevo, Kochevo
Duration : 5 min.
Stay : -
Distance : 7 km
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Dimitrovgrad - Plovdiv
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Railway lines
Cheshnegirovo - Kochevo
BDŽ
Departs :
Cheshnegirovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Cheshnegirovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Cheshnegirovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Cheshnegirovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Cheshnegirovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Cheshnegirovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Cheshnegirovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Cheshnegirovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Cheshnegirovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Cheshnegirovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Cheshnegirovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria