Chavdartsi - Umarevtsi

Line : Levski - Troyan - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Levski
Arrives : Railstation, Chavdartsi
Duration : 12 min.
Stay :
Departs : Railstation, Chavdartsi
Arrives : Railstation, Umarevtsi
Duration : 23 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Levski - Troyan
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:47
  • Tuesday
    5:47
  • Wednesday
    5:47
  • Thursday
    5:47
  • Friday
    5:47
  • Saturday
    5:47
  • Sunday
    5:47
  • National holidays
    5:47
Railway lines
Chavdartsi - Umarevtsi
BDŽ
Departs :
Chavdartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Umarevtsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Chavdartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Umarevtsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Chavdartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Umarevtsi
Bulgaria