Brusartsi - Vratsa

Line : Vidin - Sofia - BDŽ

Tickets and information
First class : 6.5 BGN
Economy class : 5.2 BGN
Departs : Railstation, Vidin
Arrives : Railstation, Brusartsi
Duration : 1 h. 31 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Railstation, Brusartsi
Arrives : Railstation, Vratsa
Duration : 1 h. 14 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Distance : 76 km
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Vidin - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:55
  • Tuesday
    5:55
  • Wednesday
    5:55
  • Thursday
    5:55
  • Friday
    5:55
  • Saturday
    5:55
  • Sunday
    5:55
  • National holidays
    5:55
Railway lines
Brusartsi - Vratsa
BDŽ
Departs :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria