Brusartsi - Sofia

Line : Lom - Sofia - BDŽ

Tickets and information
First class : 12.3 BGN
Economy class : 9.8 BGN
Departs : Railstation, Lom
Arrives : Railstation, Brusartsi
Duration : 22 min.
Stay : 6 min.
Departs : Railstation, Brusartsi
Arrives : sever Railstation, Sofia
Duration : 3 h. 26 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Distance : 180 km
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Lom - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:35
  • Tuesday
    5:35
  • Wednesday
    5:35
  • Thursday
    5:35
  • Friday
    5:35
  • Saturday
    5:35
  • Sunday
    5:35
  • National holidays
    5:35
Railway lines
Brusartsi - Sofia
BDŽ
Departs :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria