Brusartsi - Karbintsi

Line : Mezdra - Vidin - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Mezdra
Arrives : Railstation, Brusartsi
Duration : 1 h. 36 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Railstation, Brusartsi
Arrives : Railstation, Karbintsi
Duration : 29 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Mezdra - Vidin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:45
  • Tuesday
    5:45
  • Wednesday
    5:45
  • Thursday
    5:45
  • Friday
    5:45
  • Saturday
    5:45
  • Sunday
    5:45
  • National holidays
    5:45
Railway lines
Brusartsi - Karbintsi
BDŽ
Departs :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Karbintsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Brusartsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Karbintsi
Bulgaria