Boychinovtsi - Beli Izvor

Line : Vidin - Sofia - BDŽ

Tickets and information
First class : 3.9 BGN
Economy class : 3.1 BGN
Departs : Railstation, Vidin
Arrives : Railstation, Boychinovtsi
Duration : 2 h. 8 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Railstation, Boychinovtsi
Arrives : Railstation, Beli Izvor
Duration : 26 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Distance : 28 km
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Vidin - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:55
  • Tuesday
    5:55
  • Wednesday
    5:55
  • Thursday
    5:55
  • Friday
    5:55
  • Saturday
    5:55
  • Sunday
    5:55
  • National holidays
    5:55
Railway lines
Boychinovtsi - Beli Izvor
BDŽ
Departs :
Boychinovtsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Beli Izvor
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Boychinovtsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Beli Izvor
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Boychinovtsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Beli Izvor
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Boychinovtsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Beli Izvor
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Boychinovtsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Beli Izvor
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Boychinovtsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Beli Izvor
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Boychinovtsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Beli Izvor
Bulgaria