Bokilovtsi - Blagovo

Line : Berkovitsa - Boychinovtsi - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Berkovitsa
Arrives : Railstation, Bokilovtsi
Duration : 12 min.
Stay :
Departs : Railstation, Bokilovtsi
Arrives : Railstation, Blagovo
Duration : 15 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Berkovitsa - Boychinovtsi
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:50
  • Tuesday
    5:50
  • Wednesday
    5:50
  • Thursday
    5:50
  • Friday
    5:50
  • Saturday
    5:50
  • Sunday
    5:50
  • National holidays
    5:50
Railway lines
Bokilovtsi - Blagovo
BDŽ
Departs :
Bokilovtsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagovo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Bokilovtsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagovo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Bokilovtsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagovo
Bulgaria