Blagoevgrad - Batanovtsi

Line : Blagoevgrad - Sofia - BDŽ

Tickets and information
First class : 7 BGN
Economy class : 5.6 BGN
Departs : Railstation, Blagoevgrad
Arrives : Railstation, Batanovtsi
Duration : 1 h. 21 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Distance : 83 km
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Blagoevgrad - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:00
  • Tuesday
    6:00
  • Wednesday
    6:00
  • Thursday
    6:00
  • Friday
    6:00
  • Saturday
    6:00
  • Sunday
    6:00
  • National holidays
    6:00
Railway lines
Blagoevgrad - Batanovtsi
BDŽ
Departs :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Batanovtsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Batanovtsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Batanovtsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Batanovtsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Batanovtsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Batanovtsi
Bulgaria