Beli Izvor - Vratsa

Line : Vidin - Sofia - BDŽ

Tickets and information
First class : 3 BGN
Economy class : 2.4 BGN
Departs : Railstation, Vidin
Arrives : Railstation, Beli Izvor
Duration : 2 h. 35 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Railstation, Beli Izvor
Arrives : Railstation, Vratsa
Duration : 10 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Distance : 11 km
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Vidin - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:55
  • Tuesday
    5:55
  • Wednesday
    5:55
  • Thursday
    5:55
  • Friday
    5:55
  • Saturday
    5:55
  • Sunday
    5:55
  • National holidays
    5:55
Railway lines
Beli Izvor - Vratsa
BDŽ
Departs :
Beli Izvor
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Beli Izvor
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Beli Izvor
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Beli Izvor
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Beli Izvor
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Beli Izvor
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Beli Izvor
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Beli Izvor
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Beli Izvor
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Beli Izvor
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Beli Izvor
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Beli Izvor
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Beli Izvor
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Beli Izvor
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria