Plovdiv - Pazardzhik

Transport company

Hebros Bus LTD

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Route
Timetable : Plovdiv - Pazardzhik
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:00 8:00 10:00 12:00 12:30 14:00 14:30 16:00 16:30 18:00 20:00
  • Tuesday
    6:00 8:00 10:00 12:00 12:30 14:00 14:30 16:00 16:30 18:00 20:00
  • Wednesday
    6:00 8:00 10:00 12:00 12:30 14:00 14:30 16:00 16:30 18:00 20:00
  • Thursday
    6:00 8:00 10:00 12:00 12:30 14:00 14:30 16:00 16:30 18:00 20:00
  • Friday
    6:00 8:00 10:00 12:00 12:30 14:00 14:30 16:00 16:30 18:00 20:00
  • Saturday
    6:00 8:00 10:00 12:00 12:30 14:00 14:30 16:00 16:30 18:00 20:00
  • Sunday
    6:00 8:00 10:00 12:00 12:30 14:00 14:30 16:00 16:30 18:00 20:00
  • National holidays
    6:00 8:00 10:00 12:00 12:30 14:00 14:30 16:00 16:30 18:00 20:00
Bus lines
Departs

Arrives

Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4 BGN