Yambol - Karnobat

Line : Yambol - Burgas - Rasi

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Yambol
Arrives : Bus station, Karnobat
Duration : 49 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

Rasi

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Yambol - Burgas
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:00 8:00
  • Tuesday
    6:00 8:00
  • Wednesday
    6:00 8:00
  • Thursday
    6:00 8:00
  • Friday
    6:00 8:00
  • Saturday
    6:00 8:00
  • Sunday
    6:00 8:00
  • National holidays
    6:00 8:00
Bus lines
Yambol - Karnobat
Transport companies

M-bus
Departs :
Yambol
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 7 BGN
Two way ticket : 12 BGN
Diachi
Departs :
Yambol
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Yambol
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Yambol
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Chapara
Departs :
Yambol
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Karnobat
Bulgaria