Yakoruda - Pazardzhik

Line : Blagoevgrad - Plovdiv - Patnicheski prevozi Blagoevgrad

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Blagoevgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Yakoruda
Duration : 2 h. 13 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Departs : Bus station, Yakoruda
Arrives : Bus station, Pazardzhik
Duration : 2 h. 11 min.
Stay : 4 min.
The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Blagoevgrad - Plovdiv
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:20
  • Tuesday
    6:20
  • Wednesday
    6:20
  • Thursday
    6:20
  • Friday
    6:20
  • Saturday
    6:20
  • Sunday
    6:20
  • National holidays
    6:20
Bus lines
Yakoruda - Pazardzhik
Transport companies

Popov - GM
Departs :
Yakoruda
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria