Vratsa - Burgas

Line : Vidin - Sveti Vlas - Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Vidin
Arrives : Bus station, Vratsa
Duration : 2 h.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Vratsa
Arrives : West Bus station, Burgas
Duration : 8 h.
Stay : -
The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Vidin - Sveti Vlas
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:00
  • Tuesday
    5:00
  • Wednesday
    5:00
  • Thursday
    5:00
  • Friday
    5:00
  • Saturday
    5:00
  • Sunday
    5:00
  • National holidays
    5:00
Bus lines
Vratsa - Burgas
Transport companies

Dary Travel
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria