Vienna - Budapest

Line : Nyurnberg - Varna - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station ZOB Kate-Strobel-Str., Nyurnberg
Arrives : Stadion Center, Olimpiaplatz 2, Vienna
Duration : 10 h.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Stadion Center, Olimpiaplatz 2, Vienna
Arrives : Bus station Nepliget, Budapest
Duration : 3 h. 10 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Nyurnberg - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    4:20
  • Tuesday
    4:20
  • Wednesday
    4:20
  • Thursday
    4:20
  • Friday
    4:20
  • Saturday
    4:20
  • Sunday
    4:20
  • National holidays
    4:20
Bus lines
Vienna - Budapest
Transport companies

Arda-Tour
Departs :
Vienna
Austria
Arrives :
Budapest
Hungary
Karat-S
Departs :
Vienna
Austria
Arrives :
Budapest
Hungary
Ecolines
Departs :
Vienna
Austria
Arrives :
Budapest
Hungary