Vidin - Veliko Tarnovo

Line : Vidin - Veliko Tarnovo - Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Vidin
Arrives : Bus station South, Veliko Tarnovo
Duration : 5 h. 50 min.
Stay : -
The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Vidin - Veliko Tarnovo
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android