Veliko Tarnovo - Svishtov

Line : Veliko Tarnovo - Svishtov - Alex OK

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 9 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Veliko Tarnovo
Arrives : Bus station, Svishtov
Duration : 2 h.
Stay : -
Transport company

Alex OK

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Veliko Tarnovo - Svishtov
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00 8:00 8:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00 8:00 8:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00 8:00 8:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
  • Thursday
    7:00 8:00 8:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
  • Friday
    7:00 8:00 8:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
  • Saturday
    7:00 8:00 8:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
  • Sunday
    7:00 8:00 8:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
  • National holidays
    7:00 8:00 8:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Napazari.com Android