Veliko Tarnovo - Polski Trambesh

Line : Veliko Tarnovo - Ruse - Alex OK

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Veliko Tarnovo
Arrives : Bus station, Polski Trambesh
Duration : 40 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Alex OK

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Veliko Tarnovo - Ruse
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00 11:00 15:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00 11:00 15:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00 11:00 15:00
  • Thursday
    7:00 11:00 15:00
  • Friday
    7:00 11:00 15:00
  • Saturday
    7:00 11:00 15:00
  • Sunday
    7:00 11:00 15:00
  • National holidays
    7:00 11:00 15:00
Bus lines
Veliko Tarnovo - Polski Trambesh
Transport companies

Patnicheski prevozi AD
Departs :
Veliko Tarnovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Polski Trambesh
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5.5 BGN
Yurkeden
Departs :
Veliko Tarnovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Polski Trambesh
Bulgaria
Iskra Group
Departs :
Veliko Tarnovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Polski Trambesh
Bulgaria