Varna - Vienna

Line : Varna - Berlin - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 112 BGN
Two way ticket : 214 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Stadion Center, Olimpiaplatz 2, Vienna
Duration : 0 d 23 h. 55 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Berlin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Varna - Vienna
Transport companies

Karat-S
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vienna
Austria
One way ticket : 127 BGN
Two way ticket : 225 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vienna
Austria
One way ticket : 127 BGN
Two way ticket : 225 BGN
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vienna
Austria
One way ticket : 111 BGN
Two way ticket : 201 BGN