Varna - Stara Zagora

Line : Varna - Berlin - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station, Stara Zagora
Duration : 5 h. 15 min.
Stay : 15 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Berlin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Varna - Stara Zagora
Transport companies

Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Victory 13
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 20 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Medilin SD
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 20 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 23 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Crystal
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 23 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria