Varna - Sliven

Line : Varna - Plovdiv - Victory 13

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 18 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station, Sliven
Duration : 4 h. 6 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Victory 13

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Plovdiv
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Varna - Sliven
Transport companies

Karat-S
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Medilin SD
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 18 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria