Varna - Dresden

Line : Varna - Berlin - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 195 BGN
Two way ticket : 351 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Hbf. Bayrische str., Dresden
Duration : 1 d 7 h. 5 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Berlin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Varna - Dresden
Transport companies

Karat-S
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dresden
Germany
One way ticket : 218 BGN
Two way ticket : 395 BGN