Varna - Dobrich

Line : Sofia - Dobrich - Union Ivkoni

Tickets and information
Departs : Central Bus station, Sofia
Arrives : Bus station, Varna
Duration : 7 h.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station, Dobrich
Duration : 1 h. 10 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Union Ivkoni

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Sofia - Dobrich
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:30
  • Tuesday
    6:30
  • Wednesday
    6:30
  • Thursday
    6:30
  • Friday
    6:30
  • Saturday
    6:30
  • Sunday
    6:30
  • National holidays
    6:30
Bus lines
Varna - Dobrich
Transport companies

Metro Plus
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dobrich
Bulgaria
Nishikli Travel
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dobrich
Bulgaria
Nishikli Travel
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dobrich
Bulgaria
Patnicheski prevozi Dobrich
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dobrich
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Varna Bus 2000
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dobrich
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4 BGN
Ema Autotrans
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dobrich
Bulgaria
Alba - Services
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dobrich
Bulgaria
T.A.T
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dobrich
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Emir 2012
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dobrich
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4 BGN
Metro Plus
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dobrich
Bulgaria
Etap-Adress and Group Plus
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dobrich
Bulgaria