Varna - Burgas

Line : Varna - Berlin - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : West Bus station, Burgas
Duration : 2 h.
Stay : 15 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Berlin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Varna - Burgas
Transport companies

Karat-S
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Victory 13
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 14 BGN
Metro Plus
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Medilin SD
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 14 BGN
Metro Plus
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 14 BGN
Travel Expres
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 14 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Crystal
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 14 BGN
M-bus
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 14 BGN
Two way ticket : 25.5 BGN