Varna - Brno

Line : Varna - Berlin - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 140 BGN
Two way ticket : 240 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station Zvonarka, Brno
Duration : 1 d 2 h. 45 min.
Stay : 20 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Berlin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Varna - Brno
Transport companies

Balkan Horn
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Brno
Czech Republic
One way ticket : 135 BGN
Two way ticket : 220 BGN
Orlan
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Brno
Czech Republic
One way ticket : 158 BGN
Omega Group 84
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Brno
Czech Republic
One way ticket : 141.12 BGN
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Brno
Czech Republic
One way ticket : 117 BGN
Two way ticket : 223 BGN