Tsar Kaloyan - Aytos

Line : Ruse - Burgas - Andi 2012

Tickets and information
Departs : South Bus station, Ruse
Arrives : Bus station, Tsar Kaloyan
Duration : 39 min.
Stay : 3 min.
Departs : Bus station, Tsar Kaloyan
Arrives : Bus station, Aytos
Duration : 3 h. 38 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Transport company

Andi 2012

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Ruse - Burgas
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Tsar Kaloyan - Aytos
Transport companies

Todi Trans
Departs :
Tsar Kaloyan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Aytos
Bulgaria