Teteven - Lovech

Line : Teteven - Lovech - Gracia-Lovech

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Teteven
Arrives : Bus station, Lovech
Duration : 55 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Gracia-Lovech

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Teteven - Lovech
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00 9:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00 9:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00 9:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
  • Thursday
    7:00 9:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
  • Friday
    7:00 9:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
  • Saturday
    7:00 9:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
  • Sunday
    7:00 9:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
  • National holidays
    7:00 9:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер