Targovishte - Veliko Tarnovo

Line : Dobrich - Sofia - Etap-Adress and Group Plus

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Dobrich
Arrives : Bus station, Targovishte
Duration : 3 h. 40 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Bus station, Targovishte
Arrives : Bus station South, Veliko Tarnovo
Duration : 1 h. 50 min.
Stay : 15 min.
The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Dobrich - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:45
  • Tuesday
    5:45
  • Wednesday
    5:45
  • Thursday
    5:45
  • Friday
    5:45
  • Saturday
    5:45
  • Sunday
    5:45
  • National holidays
    5:45
Bus lines
Targovishte - Veliko Tarnovo
Transport companies

Etap-Adress and Group Plus
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Veliko Tarnovo
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 11 BGN
Etap-Adress and Group Plus
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Veliko Tarnovo
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Veliko Tarnovo
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Veliko Tarnovo
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Veliko Tarnovo
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Veliko Tarnovo
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Veliko Tarnovo
Bulgaria