Targovishte - Stara Zagora

Line : Shumen - Plovdiv - Shumen patnicheski avtotransport Ltd

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Shumen
Arrives : Bus station, Targovishte
Duration : 45 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Bus station, Targovishte
Arrives : Bus station, Stara Zagora
Duration : 4 h. 20 min.
Stay : 5 min.
The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Shumen - Plovdiv
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:00
  • Tuesday
    6:00
  • Wednesday
    6:00
  • Thursday
    6:00
  • Friday
    6:00
  • Saturday
    6:00
  • Sunday
    6:00
  • National holidays
    6:00
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер