Targovishte - Popovo

Line : Targovishte - Popovo - A-Tour

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 2.31 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Targovishte
Arrives : Bus station, Popovo
Duration : 59 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

A-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Targovishte - Popovo
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00 12:00 16:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00 12:00 16:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00 12:00 16:00
  • Thursday
    7:00 12:00 16:00
  • Friday
    7:00 12:00 16:00
  • Saturday
    7:00 12:00 16:00
  • Sunday
    7:00 12:00 16:00
  • National holidays
    7:00 12:00 16:00
Bus lines
Targovishte - Popovo
Transport companies

Meteor
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Popovo
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3 BGN
Fenix 2
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Popovo
Bulgaria
Etap-Adress and Group Plus
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Popovo
Bulgaria
Meteor
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Popovo
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3 BGN