Targovishte - Omurtag

Line : Varna - Sofia - Union Ivkoni

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station, Targovishte
Duration : 1 h. 30 min.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Targovishte
Arrives : Bus station, Omurtag
Duration : 30 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Union Ivkoni

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:30
  • Tuesday
    6:30
  • Wednesday
    6:30
  • Thursday
    6:30
  • Friday
    6:30
  • Saturday
    6:30
  • Sunday
    6:30
  • National holidays
    6:30
Bus lines
Targovishte - Omurtag
Transport companies

Shumen patnicheski avtotransport Ltd
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Omurtag
Bulgaria
Doris
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Omurtag
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3 BGN
Etap-Adress and Group Plus
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Omurtag
Bulgaria
Doris
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Omurtag
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3 BGN
Etap-Adress and Group Plus
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Omurtag
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Omurtag
Bulgaria
Omurtag Trans
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Omurtag
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3.5 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Omurtag
Bulgaria
A-Tour
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Omurtag
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 1.5 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Omurtag
Bulgaria
Omurtag Trans
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Omurtag
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3.5 BGN