Targovishte - Omurtag

Line : Targovishte - Omurtag - A-Tour

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 1.5 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Targovishte
Arrives : Bus station, Omurtag
Duration : 37 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

A-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Targovishte - Omurtag
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:00 7:00 9:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
  • Tuesday
    5:00 7:00 9:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
  • Wednesday
    5:00 7:00 9:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
  • Thursday
    5:00 7:00 9:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
  • Friday
    5:00 7:00 9:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
  • Saturday
    5:00 7:00 9:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
  • Sunday
    5:00 7:00 9:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
  • National holidays
    5:00 7:00 9:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Bus lines
Targovishte - Omurtag
Transport companies

Omurtag Trans
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Omurtag
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3.5 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Omurtag
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Omurtag
Bulgaria
Omurtag Trans
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Omurtag
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3.5 BGN
Doris
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Omurtag
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3 BGN
Shumen patnicheski avtotransport Ltd
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Omurtag
Bulgaria
Doris
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Omurtag
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3 BGN
Etap-Adress and Group Plus
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Omurtag
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Omurtag
Bulgaria
Etap-Adress and Group Plus
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Omurtag
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Omurtag
Bulgaria