Svishtov - Lukovit

Line : Svishtov - Sofia - Trance 5 LTD

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Svishtov
Arrives : Bus station, Lukovit
Duration : 2 h. 30 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Transport company

Trance 5 LTD

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Svishtov - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:30
  • Tuesday
    6:30
  • Wednesday
    6:30
  • Thursday
    6:30
  • Friday
    6:30
  • Saturday
    6:30
  • Sunday
    6:30
  • National holidays
    6:30
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Софтуер за автобусни билети