Svishtov - Lovech

Line : Svishtov - Troyan - Fenix 2

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 8 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Svishtov
Arrives : Bus station, Lovech
Duration : 1 h. 33 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Transport company

Fenix 2

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Svishtov - Troyan
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00 13:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00 13:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00 13:00
  • Thursday
    7:00 13:00
  • Friday
    7:00 13:00
  • Saturday
    7:00 13:00
  • Sunday
    7:00 13:00
  • National holidays
    7:00 13:00
Napazari.com Android
Софтуер за автобусни билети