Sveti Vlas - Sunny beach

Line : Sveti Vlas - Vidin - Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Sveti Vlas
Arrives : Bus station, Sunny beach
Duration : 20 min.
Stay : -
The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Sveti Vlas - Vidin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:40
  • Tuesday
    6:40
  • Wednesday
    6:40
  • Thursday
    6:40
  • Friday
    6:40
  • Saturday
    6:40
  • Sunday
    6:40
  • National holidays
    6:40
Bus lines
Sveti Vlas - Sunny beach
Transport companies

Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sveti Vlas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sveti Vlas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sveti Vlas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria