Sveti Vlas - Stara Zagora

Line : Sveti Vlas - Vidin - Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Sveti Vlas
Arrives : Bus station, Stara Zagora
Duration : 2 h. 55 min.
Stay : -
The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Sveti Vlas - Vidin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:40
  • Tuesday
    6:40
  • Wednesday
    6:40
  • Thursday
    6:40
  • Friday
    6:40
  • Saturday
    6:40
  • Sunday
    6:40
  • National holidays
    6:40
Bus lines
Sveti Vlas - Stara Zagora
Transport companies

Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sveti Vlas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 20 BGN
Two way ticket : 32 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sveti Vlas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 20 BGN
Two way ticket : 32 BGN