Sunny beach - Sveti Vlas

Line : Vidin - Sveti Vlas - Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Vidin
Arrives : Bus station, Sunny beach
Duration : 11 h.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Sunny beach
Arrives : Bus station, Sveti Vlas
Duration : 20 min.
Stay : -
The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Vidin - Sveti Vlas
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:00
  • Tuesday
    5:00
  • Wednesday
    5:00
  • Thursday
    5:00
  • Friday
    5:00
  • Saturday
    5:00
  • Sunday
    5:00
  • National holidays
    5:00
Bus lines
Sunny beach - Sveti Vlas
Transport companies

Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sveti Vlas
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sveti Vlas
Bulgaria