Sunny beach - Stara Zagora

Line : Sunny beach - Sofia - Union Ivkoni

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 20 BGN
Two way ticket : 32 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Sunny beach
Arrives : Bus station, Stara Zagora
Duration : 4 h.
Stay : -
Transport company

Union Ivkoni

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Sunny beach - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:10
  • Tuesday
    6:10
  • Wednesday
    6:10
  • Thursday
    6:10
  • Friday
    6:10
  • Saturday
    6:10
  • Sunday
    6:10
  • National holidays
    6:10
Bus lines
Sunny beach - Stara Zagora
Transport companies

Medilin SD
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 20 BGN
Two way ticket : 32 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 20 BGN
Two way ticket : 32 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 20 BGN
Two way ticket : 32 BGN
Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Two way ticket : 40 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Victory 13
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Crystal
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria