Sunny beach - Sofia

Line : Sveti Vlas - Vidin - Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Sveti Vlas
Arrives : Bus station, Sunny beach
Duration : 20 min.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Sunny beach
Arrives : Central Bus station, Sofia
Duration : 6 h.
Stay : -
The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Sveti Vlas - Vidin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:40
  • Tuesday
    6:40
  • Wednesday
    6:40
  • Thursday
    6:40
  • Friday
    6:40
  • Saturday
    6:40
  • Sunday
    6:40
  • National holidays
    6:40
Bus lines
Sunny beach - Sofia
Transport companies

Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 33 BGN
Two way ticket : 52.8 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 33 BGN
Two way ticket : 52.8 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 33 BGN
Two way ticket : 52.8 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 33 BGN
Two way ticket : 52.8 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 33 BGN
Two way ticket : 52.8 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 38 BGN
Two way ticket : 62 BGN